P.T.A.

PRIMARY PTA MEMBERS (2016-17)

1A Mrs. Sugandha Jadhav 9867724026
1B Mrs. Humera Betkar 9930909493
2A Mrs. Meetu Singh 8425886601
2B Mrs. Reshma More 9769666455
3A Mrs. Pratiksha Waghmare 9022884127
3B Mrs. Maria Khan 9833028035
4A Mrs. Alifiya Ujjainwala 9920452556
4B Mr. Rajesh Shete 9969027470
 

 

SECONDARY PTA MEMBERS (2016-17)

5A Mrs. Linda Shriyan 9967411025
5B Mrs. Luanna Nunes 9820350309
6A Mrs. Reshma Kazi 7302439811
6B Mrs. Olivia D’Souza 9967453052
7A Mrs. Shagufta Patni 9967711172
7B Mrs. Ruhija Mukadam 9870447149
7C Mrs. Rubina Noor 9867860818
8A Mrs. Archana Gupta 9833890093
8B Mrs. Sanina Fernandes 9870695707
8C Mrs. Anita Bamane 9967110922
9A Mrs. Shaheen Ansari 9969553031
9B Mrs. Shilpa Jain 9920645541
9C Mrs. Kavita Madhvi 9773715497
10A Mrs. Zakiya Morbiwala 9969408185
10B Mrs. Glancy Fernandes 9969065735

 

PTA Executive Committee 2015-16

PTA EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 2014 – 15