PTA Executive Committee 2015-16

PRIMARY PTA MEMBERS for Academic Year 2015-16

I A  – Mrs. Vibha Ganatra 9981241043
1 B –  Mrs. Reshma More 9769666455 / 9224646567

2 A –  Mrs. Akifa Rizvi 9324182846
2 B –  Mrs. Anushka Dabholkar 9022922701

3 A –  Mrs. Farida Bearingwala 9820360470
3 B –  Mrs. Alifiya Ujjainwala 9920452556

4 A –  Dr. Farida Patel 9819133170
4 B –  Mr. Shivaji Patel 9869208481

SECONDARY PTA MEMBERS for Academic Year 2015-16
5 A  – Mrs. Pardawala 9619277815
5 B – Mrs. Lokhandwala 9833047952

6 A – M.M. Khan 9820678456
6 B – Mr. Manish Lade 9004499141
6 C – Bhujang Panchal 9987050215

7 A – Mr. Huzaifa Vasanwala 9820033110
7 B – Mrs. Vaishali Zende 7045420224
7 C – Dr. Nilesh Chavan 9821339021

8 A – Mrs. Jacintha D’Cruz 9167857062
8 B – Mrs. Sonia Vilankar 9930271828
8 C – Mrs. Mariyamma Jojo 9869695627

9 A – Mrs. Maryam Soni 9819359195
9 B – Mrs. Reshma Khan 9870592071
9 C – A.F. Daniel 9987640564

10 A – Mrs. Nilofer Peerzada 9930950083
10 B – Mrs. Parveen Shikalkar 9867932411 / 9323721640